TabuľkaPrípravka MIX U11 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 9 9 0 0 77:11 27 10 0 0
2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 9 8 0 1 68:16 24 9 -3 0
3 FK Bojnice 9 7 0 2 67:20 21 8 -6 0
4 FK Iskra Nováky 9 6 0 3 53:40 18 7 -9 0
5 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 9 4 1 4 60:41 13 6 -14 0
6 ŠK Čereňany 9 4 0 5 33:44 12 5 -15 0
7 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 9 2 1 6 30:36 7 4 -20 0
8 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 9 2 0 7 35:68 6 3 -21 0
9 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 9 2 0 7 21:57 6 2 -21 0
10 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 9 0 0 9 7:118 0 1 -27 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Zrušený
ŠK Čereňany
06.06.2020 10:00    Prebieha
ŠK Čereňany
Zrušený
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
31.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
FK Iskra Nováky
Zrušený
ŠK Čereňany
21.05.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ŠK Čereňany
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
17.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Zrušený
ŠK Čereňany
07.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
ŠK Čereňany
Zrušený
FK Bojnice
03.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Zrušený
ŠK Čereňany
24.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
ŠK Čereňany
Zrušený
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
19.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Zrušený
ŠK Čereňany
10.04.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Čereňany
22.10.2019 16:30
7 : 2
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
22.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
17.10.2019 16:00
1 : 2
ŠK Čereňany
17.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Čereňany
10.10.2019 16:30
2 : 5
FK Iskra Nováky
10.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
01.10.2019 16:30
10 : 2
ŠK Čereňany
01.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Čereňany
26.09.2019 16:30
0 : 4
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
26.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK Bojnice
19.09.2019 17:00
4 : 3
ŠK Čereňany
19.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Čereňany
12.09.2019 16:30
2 : 10
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
12.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
05.09.2019 17:00
5 : 10
ŠK Čereňany
05.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Čereňany
29.08.2019 16:30
5 : 3
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
29.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
Správy